Дни рождений выпускников Барнаульского ВВАУЛ 1973 года

 

№п\п

ФИО

Год рождения

Дата рождения

 

январь

 

 

1

Авдюничев       Николай          Леонидович

1952

01.01

2

Кошелев            Александр      Тимофеевич

1952

01.01

3

Кудлай               Борис              Владимирович

1952

05.01

4

Щербинин         Николай          Иванович

1949

05.01

5

Бронников         Юрий              Федорович

1952

06.01

6

Зюбер                Николай          Иванович

1950

16.01

7

Крючков            Сергей             Евдокимович

1952

22.01

8

Марников          Борис               Александрович

1952

31.01

 

февраль

 

 

9

Синицин             Ефим               Иванович

1952

01.02

10

Пятков                Владимир        Алексеевич

1950

07.02

11

Фадеев                Алексей           Поликарпович

1950

08.02

12

Кошкин               Александр       Геннадьвич

1951

09.02

13

Тимченко           Анатолий         Антонович

1949

13.02

14

Булыгин             Сергей              Кузмич

1951

16.02

15

Медведев            Владимир        Николаевич

1951

18.02

16

Мялкин               Николай           Георгиевич

1951

20.02

17

Панин                  Владимир        Иванович

1950

22.02

18

Добрынин           Андрей            Германович

1952

25.02

19

Люсов                  Иван                Иванович

1952

25.02

20

Синенко               Юрий              Михайлович

1952

29.02

 

март

 

 

21

Бармин               Александр       Иванович

1949

03.03

22

Таврель              Михаил            Иванович

1952

10.03

23

Власов                Петр                Павлович

1952

14.03

24

Иванченко         Валерий           Григорьевич

1951

15.03

25

Петров               Владимир        Алексеевич

1950

16.03

26

Чикунов             Владимир        Васильевич

1949

18.03

27

Чернецов           Валентин         Александрович

1952

19.03

28

Логинов             Сергей             Васильевич

1951

23.03

39

Варсегов            Сергей             Николаевич

1952

25.03

30

Туников             Сергей             Борисович

1952

29.03

31

Ткачев                Алексей           Павлович

1952

30.03

 

апрель

 

 

32

Захлебный         Александр       Степанович

1949

03.04

33

Павлович            Виктор            Антонович

1952

08.04

34

Бачев                  Николай          Семенович

1952

10.04

35

Миночкин          Николай          Андреевич

1952

10.04

36

Яблонских          Валерий           Николаевич

1952

10.04

37

Охотников         Александр        Викторович

1952

11.04

38

Меркуль             Сергей              Николаевич

1952

12.04

39

Иванов                Владимир        Николаевич

1952

19.04

40

Деев                    Дмитрий         Сергеевич

1951

20.04

41

Илюкин              Иван                Тимерзукович

1952

25.04

42

Первухин            Владимир        Евгеньевич

1949

27.04

43

Дегтярев             Геннадий.        Евгеньевич

1952

30.04

 

май

 

 

44

Чиков                 Борис                Иванович

1952

08.05

45

Еременко           Владимир        Степанович

1952

09.05

46

Бутов                 Сергей              Дмитриевич

1952

11.05

47

Гуров                 Александр       Николаевич

1952

11.05

48

Дунаев               Петр                 Иванович

1952

16.05

49

Труднев             Сергей              Николаевич

1952

20.05

50

Никоненко         Геннадий        Александрович

1952

21.05

51

Братченко          Юрий               Викторович

1951

21.05

52

Рыбников          Анатолий         Федорович

1950

22.05

53

Кашимов           Асылбек           Медетович

1952

25.05

54

Горюшин           Александр       Валентинович

1952

29.05

55

Костюченков     Юрий              Михайлович

1952

29.05

56

Цыба                  Александр       Владимирович

1952

30.05

57

Фалько               Виктор             Иванович

1950

31.05

 

июнь

 

 

58

Мишуров             Иван               Николаевич

1952

02.06

59

Багринцев         Александр      Алексеевич

1951

07.06

60

Головизин         Николай          Васильевич

1951

08.06

61

Шабалин            Виктор            Константинович

1951

19.06

62

Ким                     Олег                Георгиевич

1949

23.06

63

Маркин              Валерий          Семенович

1951

30.06

64

Пониделко         Владимир      Александроаич

1951

30.06

 

июль

 

 

65

Сариев               Булат               Илеубаевич

1952

02.07

66

Литвиненко       Алексей          Алексеевич

1952

04.07

67

Мироненко       Александр       Робертович

1951

21.07

68

Дрегер               Виктор             Борисович

1952

22.07

69

Щербатых        Сергей              Григорьевич

1952

23.07

70

Митрошин        Виталий          Михайлович

1952

24.07

71

Потапов            Сергей              Кириллович

1952

26.07

72

Никитушин      Александр        Петрович

1951

27.07

73

Жилкин             Владимир        Сидорович

1948

30.07

 

август

 

 

74

Бобров              Василий            Владимирович

1952

04.08

75

Пелевин            Николай           Васильевич

1951

05.08

76

Сидоренко         Виктор             Иванович

1951

09.08

77

Титовский        Александр        Иванович

1952

09.08

78

Сенько               Иван                 Федорович 

1952

15.08

79

Цыбин               Владимир         Григорьевич

1951

17.08

80

Пулин               Виктор              Дмитриевич

1952

18.08

81

Большаков       Анатолий          Александрович    

1950

19.08

82

Смоглиев          Владимир         Сергеевич

1952

20.08

83

Нетудыхатко    Владимир         Николаевич

1952

25.08

84

Никитин           Александр         Сергеевич

1949

25.08

85

Ермаков            Евгений            Васильвич

1951

28.08

86

Левченко           Алексей           Сергеевич

1951

30.08

87

Ломов                Анатолий         Михайлович

1951

31.08

 

сентябрь

 

 

88

Гракун               Валерий           Михайлович

1951

03.09

89

Маслов              Валерий           Александрович

1952

09.09

90

Аскаров             Рашит               Гаязетдинович

1950

10.09

91

Лукашов            Александр      Федорович

1951

15.09

92

Салахутдинов   Мударис          Асхатович

1951

15.09

93

Нечаев               Валерий           Алексеевич

1951

15.09

94

Минаков            Юрий               Георгиевич

1952

20.09

95

Филиппов         Владимир         Владимирович

1952

24.09

96

Воронко            Виктор             Иванович

1952

26.09

97

Замятин            Леонид              Васильевич   

1952

29.09

98

Седых                Владимир        Анатольевич

1951

30.09

 

октябрь

 

 

99

Цайгер               Михаил              Исакович

1950

01.10

100

Гончиков           Виталий            Дугоржабович

1952

02.10

101

Григорьев          Петр                  Максимович

1951

02.10

102

Рогачев              Юрий                Викторович

1952

02.10

103

Томилов            Анатолий          Иванович

1951

07.10

104

Безносюк           Петр                 Борисович

1948

16.10

105

Крюков             Анатолий         Федорович

1948

16.10

106

Никитченко       Петр                  Николаевич

1950

21.10

107

Ефимов              Олег                  Петрович

1952

25.10

 

ноябрь

 

 

108

Силонов            Юрий               Александрович

1950

04.11

109

Лимонов            Юрий               Андреевич

1951

07.11

110

Макагон             Евгений             Павлович

1951

09.11

111

Мартынюк         Михаил             Петрович

1950

09.11

112

Пенчуковский   Владимир          Петрович

1951

09.11

113

Береговой         Владимир           Петрович

1951

10.11

114

Тиханович         Казимир            Эдуардович

1950

10.11

115

Вагин                 Александр         Петрович

1951

13.11

116

Гузев                  Сергей               Васильевич

1951

13.11

117

Иванов               Валерий             Михайлович

1951

18.11

118

Луценко             Михаил             Иванович

1951

21.11

119

Потапов              Михаил            Федорович

1952

21.11

 

декабрь

 

 

120

Батаев                 Евгений             Борисович

1951

03.12

121

Боровко              Владимир          Владимирович

1948

06.12

122

Беженцев           Анатолий           Германович

1951

07.12

123

Козлов               Олег                    Алексеевич

1948

11.12

124

Штрек                Владимир           Филиппович

1951

13.12

125

Наземцев            Николай            Иванович

1951

18.12

126

Катаев                Валерий             Михайлович

1949

20.12

127

Амиров               Рафик                Богаутдинович

1951

24.12

 

 

 

You have no rights to post comments